As of Nov 10, 2024

Christian Ludwig Attersee

Lot 193-017678/0009
Sektjolle
Aquarell mit Bleistift auf Papier

11.6 x 8.1 in (29.5 x 20.5 cm)

Lot 193-017678/0009
Sektjolle

€ 400

City: Klagenfurt
Auction: Nov 27, 2024 11:37 AM
Auction number: 108653
Auction name: Art Antiques and Jewelry
signiert Attersee, datiert 86
signiert Attersee, datiert 86

6 other works by Christian Ludwig Attersee
13 days | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
21 days | Auktionshaus im Kinsky GmbH

Christian Ludwig Attersee Artist presented in curated searches