As of Sep 17, 2024

Monogrammist J. A., um 1820

Lot 210
Die Kirche Santissima Trinità dei Monti und der Obelisk Sallustiano am Pincio in Rom
Feder

6.1 x 8.5 in (15.5 x 21.5 cm)

Lot 210
Feder
6.1 x 8.5 in (15.5 x 21.5 cm)

€ 800 - 1,200
Auction: 11 days

Auction: Oct 01, 2024 04:05 PM
Auction number: 107923
Auction name: Watercolors and miniatures
monogrammiert und datiert J. A. (1)818