Current offers from art auctions all over the world at a glance.
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands art works! Collectors who don't want to miss anything have to invest a lot of time - or let Auction Spotter do the work!
Find offers for your favorite artists even at places where you would never have searched at.
Register for free and become an 'Auction Spotter'! Get inspired by the 'curated searches', benefit from individualized suggestions, save your favorite lots and searches.
Sérigraphie en couleur. Planche VI de l'album Clarities. Signée et numérotée 86/250. Ed. Denise René, Silkscreen in colour. Plate VI from the album Clarities. Signed and numbered 86/250. Ed. Denise René