Features - Auction Spotter offers so much more

Login




New at auction spotter?
As of Oct 15, 2024

ÉCOLE NAPOLITAINE DE LA FIN DU XVIIe SIÈCLE

Lot 90
L’ANNONCIATION SURMONTÉE DE LA TRINITÉ
Cuivre

13.0 x 10.0 in (33.0 x 25.5 cm)

Lot 90
L’ANNONCIATION SURMONTÉE DE LA TRINITÉ
Cuivre
13.0 x 10.0 in (33.0 x 25.5 cm)

Estimate:
€ 400 - 600
Auction: today

Tajan

City: Paris, FR
Auction: Oct 23, 2024 03:00 PM
Auction number: 2427
Auction name: TABLEAUX & DESSINS ANCIENS

5 other works
today | Tajan
ÉCOLE NAPOLITAINE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, ATELIER DE LUCA GIORDANO
82 FIGURE D’ANGE DE LA CHARITÉ
Toile

€ 1,500 - 2,000
today | Tajan
ÉCOLE NAPOLITAINE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE GIUSEPPE BONITO
99 PORTRAIT DE FEMME À L’ÉVENTAIL
Toile

€ 1,000 - 1,500
6 days | Bonhams Los Angeles
Tasse et soucoupe en porcelaine napolitaine en terraglia à décor topographique (vue du ...
455 Decorated with scenes of Mount Versuvius erupting, reserved against a blue ...

€ 500 - 700
Art auctions - from all over the world
- At a glance!
Art auctions - from all over the world
At a glance!
ios_instruction