Current offers from art auctions all over the world at a glance.
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands art works! Collectors who don't want to miss anything have to invest a lot of time - or let Auction Spotter do the work!
Find offers for your favorite artists even at places where you would never have searched at.
Register for free and become an 'Auction Spotter'! Get inspired by the 'curated searches', benefit from individualized suggestions, save your favorite lots and searches.
Ensemble de 9 sérigraphies en couleur. Une signée et numérotée 202/300. Ed. Domberger and Parasol Press S.A, Set of 9 colour serigraphs. One signed and numbered 202/300. Ed. Domberger and Parasol Press S.A.
ROBERT MANGOLD