As of Oct 26, 2024

Christian Ludwig Attersee

Lot 152
Mohnzimmer

17.2 x 17.0 in (43.6 x 43.2 cm)

Lot 152
Mohnzimmer

€ 450
Auction: 11 days

Auction: Nov 12, 2024 03:14 PM
Auction number: 108469
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert und datiert Attersee 2000

11 other works by Christian Ludwig Attersee Show all chevron_right
3 days | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
4 days | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
10 days | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
11 days | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Christian Ludwig Attersee
151 "Junge Tanne" , 1995

ab € 400
Christian Ludwig Attersee
153 "Junge Sterne" , 1997

ab € 450
Christian Ludwig Attersee
155 Ohne Titel , 2010

ab € 400

Christian Ludwig Attersee Artist presented in curated searches