Albert Bitran

Lot 74
Double italien, 1973
huile et crayon gras sur papier marouflé sur toile

44.6 x 57.3 in (113.2 x 145.5 cm)

Lot 74
Double italien, 1973

€ 6,000 - 8,000
Auction: -18 days

Christie's Paris

Auction: Jun 05, 2024
Auction number: 23589
Auction name: Collection Crémieux, passion privée

you are Christie's Paris?

signé et daté 'Bitran 73' (en bas à droite). signed and dated 'Bitran 73' (lower right)

Albert Bitran Artist presented in curated searches