As of Jun 30, 2024

HERVE TELEMAQUE

Lot 92
Le Retour du printemps, 1974
In-12 broché incorporé dans un étui-boîte in-folio carré de toile verte, contenant une suite de gravures

19.7 x 19.7 in (50.0 x 50.0 cm)

Lot 92
Le Retour du printemps, 1974

€ 400 - 600
Auction: 4 days

Bonhams Los Angeles

City: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auction: Jul 08, 2024 10:00 AM
Auction number: 29779
Auction name: Prints & Multiples Online

you are Bonhams Los Angeles?

Édition accompagnée de 5 sérigraphies de Hervé Télémaque, in-folio et en couleurs, sur vélin d'Arches, datées, numérotées 86/125 et signées, Edition accompanied by 5 serigraphs by Hervé Télémaque, in folio and in colour, on Arches wove paper, dated, numbered 86/125 and signed

HERVE TELEMAQUE Artist presented in curated searches