As of Jun 30, 2024

OPUS 50

Lot 91
Album, 1974
Portfolio de 22 estampes et 2 fascicules illustrés de Christian Boltanski et Martial Raysse

22.0 x 35.4 in (56.0 x 90.0 cm)

Lot 91
Album, 1974

€ 1,200 - 1,800
Auction: tomorrow

Bonhams Los Angeles

City: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auction: Jul 08, 2024 10:00 AM
Auction number: 29779
Auction name: Prints & Multiples Online

you are Bonhams Los Angeles?

22 lithographies signées par Aillaud, Barruchello, Kowalski, Cremonini, Del Pezzo, Le Groumellec, Equipo Cornica, Rancillac, Erro, Monory, Recalcati, Zeirest, Fromanger, Schlosser, Klasen, Stampfli, Jacquet, Kudo 150 exemplaires + 25 HC + 25 EA, 22 lithographs signed by Aillaud, Barruchello, Kowalski, Cremonini, Del Pezzo, Le Groumellec, Equipo Cornica, Rancillac, Erro, Monory, Recalcati, Zeirest, Fromanger, Schlosser, Klasen, Stampfli, Jacquet, Kudo 150 copies + 25 HC + 25 EA