Curated Searches
157
results
Price ↓
Price ↑
Price ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artist ↑
Artist ↓
Lot No. ↑
Lot No. ↓
10 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Luigi Kasimir
Lot 191-024750/0014
Dürnstein an der Donau
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 150
3 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Andreas Paul Weber
Lot 110-024671/0015
betitelt "meine Federn"
Lithographie
ab € 100
4 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Felix Possart
Lot 138-079233/0001
An der Villa Julia, Comersee
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 50
5 days | im Kinsky, Vienna
Johann Nepomuk Geller
Lot 0121
Motif from the Vienna Prater
, 1900
watercolour on paper; framed
5 days | im Kinsky, Vienna
Jacob Gauermann
Lot 0058
In der Veitsch
, 1815
Watercolor on paper; framed
5 days | im Kinsky, Vienna
Alfred Hrdlicka
Lot 0388
Zum Engelsdenkmal
, 1976
indian ink on paper; framed
5 days | im Kinsky, Vienna
Luigi Kasimir
Lot 0335
Mixed lot: Eleven prints - Landscape and city views
echtings, colour etchings on paper; ten sheets unframed, one sheet framed
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
4
of
4