Curated Searches
62
results
Price ↓
Price ↑
Price ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artist ↑
Artist ↓
Lot No. ↑
Lot No. ↓
6 days | Artcurial, Paris
Bengt LINDSTRÖM
Lot 573
Sans titre
Huile sur toile
€ 3,000 - 4,000
5 days | Bruun Rasmussen, Lyngby
Stephen Gilbert
Lot 291
Untitled, c
Mixed media on board
€ 2,000 - 2,700
Asger Jorn
Lot 317
Untitled
Watercolour on paper
€ 2,000 - 2,700
6 days | Artcurial, Paris
CORNEILLE
Lot 410
Sans titre
, 1950
Encre de Chine sur papier fort
€ 2,000 - 3,000
11 days | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CORNEILLE
Lot 11
Venice
Gouache and ink on paper
€ 2,000 - 3,000
6 days | Artcurial, Paris
Bengt LINDSTRÖM
Lot 571
Sans titre
Acrylique sur papier marouflé sur toile
€ 2,000 - 3,000
12 days | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
After Asher Brown Durand
Lot 2
Dover Plains
€ 1,900 - 2,900
2 days | Bassenge, Berlin
Karl Otto Götz
Lot 8287
Kanello
, 1994
€ 1,900 - 2,200
Thomas Moran
Lot 145
Venice, after Andrew F. Bunner
etching and roulette
€ 950 - 1,400
6 days | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Karel Appel
Lot 322
Flying High in the Blue Sky
€ 480 - 670
7 days | Van Ham, Cologne
Corneille
Lot 87
From: Femmes de nuit et d'aube
, 1967
Lithograph
€ 250 - 350
tomorrow | Farsettiarte, Prato
Karel Appel
Lot 562
Two Fantastique Animals
, 1974
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
2
of
2