65
results
Price ↓
Price ↑
Price ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artist ↑
Artist ↓
Lot No. ↑
Lot No. ↓
18 days | Heritage, Texas
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 40069
Femme Souriante, from Mujeres
, 1969
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1,400 - 2,300
4 days | Cambiaste, Genova
Leonor Fini
Lot 139
Figure
china su carta traforata
€ 1,200 - 1,500
18 days | Bonhams, London
Clive Barker
Lot 223
The Mad Hatter's Hat
bronze with a black patina and polished bronze
€ 1,200 - 1,800
tomorrow | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Theo Tobiasse
The Song of Songs of King Solomon
, 1975
Portfolio with 12 colour lithographs on Japanese paper
ab € 1,100
Max Ernst
Oiseaux en Péril
, 1975
Colour etching with collage
ab € 710
Salvador Dalí
Don José and Carmen Flee
ab € 710
Salvador Dalí
The Bullfighter's Song
ab € 710
Max Ernst
Oiseaux en Peril
, 1975
Colour aquatint with collage
ab € 540
5 days | Van Ham, Cologne
Leonor Fini
Lot 43
Mixed lot of 10 lithographs
Lithograph
€ 500 - 700
5 days | Van Ham, Cologne
Leonor Fini
Lot 44
Mixed lot of 9 prints
Etching
€ 500 - 700
7 days | SBI Art Auction, Tokyo
Alberto GIACOMETTI
Lot 169
Portrait of a young girl 1
, 1963
Lithograph
€ 470 - 700
6 days | Sotheby's, Paris
Roberto Matta
Lot 149
Plate from the Saison en Enfer portfolio
, 1977
etching and aquatint
€ 300 - 500
16 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Paul Flora
Lot 191-024789/0002
Tiroler Schützen
Lithographie in Farbe nach Originalzeichnung
ab € 300
5 days | Van Ham, Cologne
August Puig
Lot 133
Untitled
, 1959
Oil
€ 300 - 500
23 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 191-024582/0003
Mädchen XIII
Radierung in Farbe
ab € 170
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
2
of
2