Find offers for your favorite artists
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands of works!
  • Artist name::
    École flamande du XVIIe siècle
152 offers (in the last 12 months):
  • Watercolor / Drawing: 16
  • Prints: 1
  • Sculpture / Object: 15
  • Painting: 94
3 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
3 days | Artcurial, Paris
3 days | Artcurial, Paris
3 days | Artcurial, Paris
4 days | Christie's, Paris
École flamande du XVIe siècle, entourage de Frans Floris
Lot 16 Saint Paul de Tarse
huile sur panneau
€ 3,000 - 5,000
4 days | Christie's, Paris
4 days | Christie's, Paris
École flamande du XVIIe siècle, entourage de Jan Brueghel le Jeune
Lot 42 Le Paradis terrestre
huile sur panneau
€ 4,000 - 6,000