Find offers for your favorite artists
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands of works!
  • Artist name::
    ÉCOLE ITALIENNE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE D'ALESSANDRO MAGNASCO
543offers (in the last 12 months):
  • Watercolor / Drawing : 86
  • Prints : 17
  • Sculpture / Object : 107
  • Painting : 126
today | Van Ham, Cologne
today | Van Ham, Cologne
today | Van Ham, Cologne
today | Van Ham, Cologne
today | Van Ham, Cologne
tomorrow | Sotheby's, New York
4 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Italienischer Künstler 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Lot110-024735/0020 2 Bilder
Öl auf Leiwände
€400
5 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Italienischer Maler des 20. Jahrhunderts
Lot194-028090/0001 Junge Anglerin
Öl auf Platte
€80
7 days | Christie's, Paris
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE VERS 1700, D'APRÈS DIEGO RODRIGUEZ DE SILVA Y VELÁZQUEZ
Lot25 Portrait de Juan de Pareja (), à mi-corps , 1606
huile sur toile
€20,000 - 30,000
8 days | Christie's, Paris
Lot141 Deux lapins mangeant des feuilles de laitue
huile sur toile, un fragment
€5,000 - 7,000
8 days | Christie's, Paris
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE, 1521, ENTOURAGE DE JAN VAN SCOREL
Lot158 Le Passage de la Mer rouge , 1521
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE
€25,000 - 35,000
8 days | Christie's, Paris
Lot194 Moines et pêcheurs dans un paysage
huile sur toile
€15,000 - 25,000
12 days | Artcurial, Paris
Ecole italienne de la fin du XVIIIe siècle - début du XIXe siècle
Lot21 Buste du Christ
Terre cuite patinée
€6,000 - 8,000
13 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Correggio, Italienischer Nachahmer des 18./19. Jahrhunderts
Lot35 Maria das Kind anbetend
Öl auf Holz
€1,600 - 2,000
18 days | Dorotheum, Vienna
Dekorative Büste eines Schwarzafrikaners, wohl Italien, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.
Lot191-024927/0003 aus Lindenholz

€500