Find offers for your favorite artists
Thousands of art auctions per year with hundreds of thousands of works!
  • Artist name::
    ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE D’ADRIAEN BROUWER
157 offers (in the last 12 months):
  • Watercolor / Drawing: 15
  • Sculpture / Object: 13
  • Painting: 104
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, D’APRÈS HENDRICK GOLTZIUS
Lot 1 SAINT SIMON
Encre brune
€ 800 - 1,200
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
ÉCOLE FLAMANDE VERS 1600, D’APRÈS MICHELANGELO
Lot 61 LE CHRIST EN CROIX
Cuivre
€ 2,000 - 3,000
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE D’ANTHONIE VICTORIJNS
Lot 47 UN BUVEUR DANS UNE AUBERGE
Panneau de chêne, parqueté
€ 500 - 700
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE JEAN BAPTISTE BOSSCHAERT
Lot 73 VASE DE FLEURS DEVANT UN PAYSAGE
Toile
€ 800 - 1,200
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, SUIVEUR DE PIERRE PAUL RUBENS
Lot 63 LE MARTYRE DE SAINT GEORGES
Cuivre
€ 1,000 - 1,500
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
ÉCOLE FLAMANDE DU XVIIe SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE D’ABRAHAM JANSSENS
Lot 32 VIERGE À L’ENFANT
Panneau de chêne, deux planches, non parqueté
€ 1,200 - 1,500
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
ÉCOLE FLAMANDE VERS 1640, ENTOURAGE DE PIERRE PAUL RUBENS
Lot 67 DANIEL DANS LA FOSSE AUX LIONS
Restaurations anciennes
€ 6,000 - 8,000
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
tomorrow | Tajan, Paris
7 days | Christie's, Paris
7 days | Christie's, Paris