Gustav Feith
1875 Vienna - 1951 Vienna
Rank
10938
18 offers
(in the last 12 months)
Watercolor / Drawing:
15
Painting:
3
Searches curated for you
Our art historians have put together some interesting searches for you.
Female Artists
-5.000
4 works by Gustav Feith
Gustav Feith
Lot 110-024690/0004
2 Ansichten aus Horn
, -0001
Aquarelle auf Papier
ab €500
Gustav Feith
Lot 110-024690/0005
, -0001
Aquarell auf Papier
ab €200
7 days | Dorotheum
Gustav Feith
Lot 138-082148/0003
Schafhirte auf der Weide
, -0001
Aquarell auf Papier
ab €240
8 days | Dorotheum
Gustav Feith
Lot 194-027854/0027
Ein Sommerblumenstrauß
, 1928
Öl auf Leinwand
ab €2,200