Title: Untitled. Date: 1986. Technique: Oil on canvas. Measurement: 80 x 90cm. Notation: Monogrammed and dated verso centre: M. v. O. 1986. Frame/Pedestal: Framed.
Provenance: - Private collection North Germany.
OFEN, MICHAEL VAN 1956 Essen