Wir durchsuchen 2.070.555 Objekte für Sie.

Takashi Murakami

Lot 43184

Cube / Cube 2 / Cosmos (triptych), 2000

  • Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
  • 23,5 x23,5in (59.7 x 59.7 cm)
Estimate: US$ 1,200 - 1,800

€ 1,000 - 1,500

Auction: 11 days

As ofJan 15, 2026

You might also be interested in

Show allchevron_right
today | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
116 Infinity Nets , 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 545,000 - 818,000
today | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
114 Pumpkin , 1990
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218,000 - 382,000
today | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
115 Pumpkin , 1994
Acrylic on canvas
€ 218,000 - 382,000
today | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
117 Nets , 1996
Acrylic on canvas
€ 109,000 - 164,000
today | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
118 Waves , 1988
Acrylic on canvas
€ 82,000 - 136,000
today | sbiartauction
Yayoi KUSAMA
119 Dots , 1989
Acrylic on canvas
€ 55,000 - 82,000

Takashi Murakami