Arman

Lot 7188
Suite for Violin, 1973

652 x 499 mm

Lot 7188
Suite for Violin, 1973
652,0 x 499,0 mm

€ 700 - 900
Auction: 16 days

Auction: Nov 30, 2024
Auction name: Post War und Zeitgenössische Kunst II (Online Only)

Suite for Violin
3 Farblithographien auf farbigem Velinkarton. 1973.
Je 65,2 x 49,9 cm.
Jeweils signiert "Arman". Auflage 125 num. Ex.
Suite for Violin
Je 65,2 x 49,9 cm.

8 other works by Arman Show all chevron_right

Arman Artist presented in curated searches