Emil Orlik

Lot 7125
Die Massage, 1920

290 x 385 mm

Lot 7125
Die Massage, 1920
290,0 x 385,0 mm

€ 200 - 300

Auction: Nov 30, 2024
Auction name: Moderne Kunst II (Online Only)

Die Massage
Radierung auf Bütten. 1920.
20,5 x 26,4 cm (29 x 38,5 cm).
Signiert "Orlik". Auflage 100 num. Ex.
Voss-Andreae R 406.
Die Massage
Radierung auf Bütten. 1920.
Voss-Andreae R 406.

7 other works by Emil Orlik Show all chevron_right

Emil Orlik Artist presented in curated searches