As of Sep 17, 2024

Luigi Kasimir

Lot 348
Ansichten der Burgruine Andratz in den Dolomiten in der Provinz Belluno
Aquarell auf Papier bzw. Karton

18.9 x 12.4 in (48.0 x 31.5 cm)

Lot 348

€ 1,000 - 1,500
Auction: 11 days

Auction: Oct 01, 2024 05:14 PM
Auction number: 107923
Auction name: Watercolors and miniatures
eines signiert Luigi Kasimir
eines signiert Luigi Kasimir

14 other works by Luigi Kasimir Show all chevron_right

Luigi Kasimir Artist presented in curated searches