As of Sep 14, 2024

Luigi Kasimir

Lot 193-017614/0116
Stift Melk
Farbradierung

11.6 x 11.2 in (29.5 x 28.5 cm)

Lot 193-017614/0116
Stift Melk
Farbradierung

€ 85
Auction: 5 days

City: Klagenfurt
Auction: Sep 25, 2024 10:55 AM
Auction number: 107469
Auction name: Art Antiques and Jewelry
signiert Luigi Kasimir
signiert Luigi Kasimir

14 other works by Luigi Kasimir Show all chevron_right

Luigi Kasimir Artist presented in curated searches