As of Sep 14, 2024

Luigi Kasimir

Lot 194-028148/0016
Großer Saal im Musikverein in Wien
Radierung mit Aquatinta auf Velin

23.0 x 19.5 in (58.5 x 49.5 cm)

Lot 194-028148/0016

€ 160
Auction: 12 days

Auction: Oct 01, 2024 03:28 PM
Auction number: 107915
in der Platte datiert: 15. April/24. Aug. 1942

14 other works by Luigi Kasimir Show all chevron_right

Luigi Kasimir Artist presented in curated searches