As of Aug 24, 2024

Luigi Kasimir

Lot 091-121799/0000
Quellenstraße in der Au/ München
gedruckt vom Kunstverlag Franz Hanfstaengl/München

13.6 x 10.6 in (34.5 x 27.0 cm)

Lot 091-121799/0000

€ 120
Auction: 3 days

Auction: Sep 23, 2024 03:27 PM
Auction number: 108283
Auction name: Jewelry, art and antiques
im Stock signiert, datiert Luigi Kasimir München 1911

14 other works by Luigi Kasimir Show all chevron_right

Luigi Kasimir Artist presented in curated searches