As of Aug 21, 2024
Guido von Maffei
Lot 282
Zwei Bulldogge Welpen
Öl auf Leinwand
18.9 x 25.6 in (48.0 x 65.0 cm)
Lot 282
Zwei Bulldogge Welpen
Öl auf Leinwand
€ 1,700
Auction: -5 days
Auction: Sep 11, 2024 04:21 PM
Auction number: 107773
Auction name: Property from Aristocratic Estates and Important Provenance
signiert G. v. Maffei
signiert G. v. Maffei
Guido von Maffei
Realismus
Romance Art
19th century art
Secession / Sezession / Sezessionskunst