As of Aug 21, 2024

Nicolaes de Bruyn

Lot 185
Adam und Eva im Paradies

18.1 x 26.4 in (46.0 x 67.0 cm)

Lot 185
Adam und Eva im Paradies

€ 400
Auction: -5 days

Auction: Sep 11, 2024 03:32 PM
Auction number: 107773
Auction name: Property from Aristocratic Estates and Important Provenance
in der Platte signiert und datiert Nicolaes de Bruyn Inventor et Sculptor 1600

Nicolaes de Bruyn Artist presented in curated searches