As of Jun 01, 2024
Pancrace Bessa
Lot 195-042371/0001
Maler - Pierre Francois Barrois (Paris um 1770-?)
aus dem Werk mit 572 Blatt: "Herbier Géneral de l'Amateur"
7.1 x 4.3 in (18.0 x 11.0 cm)
Lot 195-042371/0001
7.1 x 4.3 in (18.0 x 11.0 cm)
€ 200
Auction: 2 days
Auction: Jun 20, 2024 03:22 PM
Auction number: 105176
Auction name: Pictures and graphics from all eras
signiert: "P. Bessa pinx. - Barrois sculp.", eines datiert "1812"