Franz Zadrazil

Lot 99
Lebensmittel Luise Kögl

10.6 x 14.1 in (26.8 x 35.7 cm)

Lot 99
Lebensmittel Luise Kögl

€ 240
Auction: -11 days

Auction: May 07, 2024 10:33 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
Aquatintaradierung in Farbe auf Velin signiert und datiert F Zadrazil 79