Christian Ludwig Attersee

Lot 95
Bergschlösslpark - Anteilsschein

14.0 x 17.0 in (35.6 x 43.3 cm)

Lot 95

€ 300
Auction: -12 days

Auction: May 07, 2024 10:31 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert und datiert Attersee 86, zusätzlich im Druck signiert und datiert

5 other works by Christian Ludwig Attersee

Christian Ludwig Attersee Artist presented in curated searches