Christian Ludwig Attersee
Lot 95
Bergschlösslpark - Anteilsschein
14.0 x 17.0 in (35.6 x 43.3 cm)
Lot 95
€ 300
Auction: -12 days
Auction: May 07, 2024 10:31 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert und datiert Attersee 86, zusätzlich im Druck signiert und datiert
5 other works by Christian Ludwig Attersee
5 days | Dorotheum
Christian Ludwig Attersee
475
dimensions and catalog raisonné no. 6426
€ 4,000 - 6,000
5 days | Dorotheum
Christian Ludwig Attersee
476
“Gedankenzier”
dimensions and catalog raisonné no. 5490
€ 2,800 - 4,500
5 days | Dorotheum
Christian Ludwig Attersee
477
“Dolch”
acrylic
€ 12,000 - 18,000
9 days | Dorotheum
Christian Ludwig Attersee
194-027588/0093
Netzwerk
, 1994
Offsetdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 300
17 days | Dorotheum
Christian Ludwig Attersee
196-015696/0001
1940 in Bratislava geb. "Witzigmannteller"
ab € 100
Christian Ludwig Attersee
Expressionismus
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Pop Art