Max Weiler
Lot 91
Ohne Titel
16.6 x 19.1 in (42.2 x 48.5 cm)
Lot 91
Ohne Titel
€ 280
Auction: -11 days
Auction: May 07, 2024 10:30 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert Weiler, im Stein zusätzlich monogrammiert und datiert
1 other work by Max Weiler
6 days | Dorotheum
Max Weiler
460
“Violette Baumkrone”
egg tempera
€ 14,000 - 22,000
Max Weiler
Abstrakter Expressionismus
Post War Art
Art Informel
Post War Art