Johnny Friedlaender
Lot 73
Ohne Titel
Epreuve d'Artiste
17.9 x 21.6 in (45.5 x 54.8 cm)
Lot 73
Ohne Titel
Epreuve d'Artiste
€ 160
Auction: -12 days
Auction: May 07, 2024 10:24 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert Friedlaender sowie mit einer Widmung versehen und Le 13 Juin 1975 datiert
5 other works by Johnny Friedlaender
12 days | Farsettiarte
Johnny Friedlaender
26
Senza titolo
, 1955
12 days | Farsettiarte
Johnny Friedlaender
40
Senza titolo
12 days | Farsettiarte
Johnny Friedlaender
91
Senza titolo
12 days | Farsettiarte
Johnny Friedlaender
93
Senza titolo
12 days | Farsettiarte
Johnny Friedlaender
94
Senza titolo
Johnny Friedlaender
Art Informel
Post War Art
Nouvelle École de Paris