Signé, titré et daté '6-17' en bas à droite. Ink on paper; signed, titled and dated lower right. Signé et titré en bas à gauche. Ink on paper; signed and titled lower left. Signé, daté '9-16' et titré en bas à gauche. Ink on paper; signed, dated and titled lower left. Signé, titré et daté '8-6-16' en bas à droite. Charcoal and watercolor on paper; signed, titled and dated lower right