Signée, datée et justifiée "HC 2/30" (en dehors de l'édition numérotée à 100 exemplaires), Colour lithograph on wove paper, signed, dated and justified 'HC 2/30' (outside the edition numbered 100 copies)
ROBERT COMBAS