As of Jun 30, 2024

CLAUDE LALANNE

Lot 97
Collier Groseilles, 1990
Collier en bronze doré

Lot 97
Collier Groseilles, 1990
Collier en bronze doré

€ 6,000 - 8,000
Auction: 5 days

Bonhams Los Angeles

City: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auction: Jul 08, 2024 10:00 AM
Auction number: 29779
Auction name: Prints & Multiples Online

you are Bonhams Los Angeles?

Signé, numéroté 129/250 et porte le cachet de l'édition Artcurial, Gilted bronze necklace, signed, numbered, with the Artcurial stamp, adjustable necklace : 13 3/4 to 14 9/16 in

CLAUDE LALANNE Artist presented in curated searches