As of Apr 29, 2024

Charles Hossein Zenderoudi

Lot 31
AZ + AZ, 1966
huile sur toile

31.4 x 31.4 in (79.8 x 79.8 cm)

Lot 31
AZ + AZ, 1966
huile sur toile

€ 30,000 - 50,000
Auction: -5 days

Christie's Online

Auction: Apr 30, 2024 01:00 PM
Auction number: 20088
Auction name: Art Contemporain Vente Online
signé 'Zenderoudi' (en bas à droite); signé 'ZENDEROUDI' (au dos). signed 'Zenderoudi' (lower right); signed 'ZENDEROUDI' (on the reverse)

Charles Hossein Zenderoudi Artist presented in curated searches