As of Jun 11, 2024

CLAUDE VENARD

Lot 31
NATURE MORTE AUX TOITS DE PARIS
Huile sur toile

8.3 x 10.6 in (21.0 x 27.0 cm)

Lot 31
Huile sur toile

€ 2,500 - 3,500
Auction: -8 days

Tajan

City: Paris, FR
Auction: Jun 18, 2024 07:00 PM
Auction number: 2401
Auction name: IMPRESSIONIST & MODERN ART
Signée en bas. Oil on canvas; signed lower part

CLAUDE VENARD Artist presented in curated searches