As of Jun 11, 2024
CLAUDE VENARD
Lot 31
NATURE MORTE AUX TOITS DE PARIS
Huile sur toile
8.3 x 10.6 in (21.0 x 27.0 cm)
Lot 31
Huile sur toile
€ 2,500 - 3,500
Auction: -8 days
Tajan
City: Paris, FR
Auction: Jun 18, 2024 07:00 PM
Auction number: 2401
Auction name: IMPRESSIONIST & MODERN ART
Signée en bas. Oil on canvas; signed lower part
CLAUDE VENARD
Kubismus