As of Nov 19, 2024

Franz Xaver Kosler

Lot 34
Nafusa Abaneja
Öl auf Holz

14.2 x 8.3 in (36.0 x 21.0 cm)

Lot 34
Nafusa Abaneja
Öl auf Holz

€ 3,000 - 4,000
Auction: 17 days

Auction: Dec 09, 2024 02:17 PM
Auction number: 108749
Auction name: 19th Century Paintings and Watercolours
signiert, datiert Franz Kosler Cairo 1897

Franz Xaver Kosler Artist presented in curated searches