signed JACQUES VILLON and dated 57 (lower right); titled TRIOMPHE, signed Jacques Villon and dated 57 (on the reverse), signé JACQUES VILLON et daté 57 (en bas à droite); titré TRIOMPHE, signé Jacques Villon et daté 57 (au dos)
Jacques Villon