As of Jun 22, 2024
Heinrich Josef Wertheim
Lot 110-024690/0007
betitelt "Herbstabend an der Thaja"
Raaps an d. Thaja"
15.7 x 27.6 in (40.0 x 70.0 cm)
Lot 110-024690/0007
Raaps an d. Thaja"
€ 300
Auction: 2 days
City: Wien | Favoriten
Auction: Jul 01, 2024 10:33 AM
Auction number: 106121
Auction name: Art, antiques, furniture and technology
signiert, datiert u. bezeichnet "Heinrich Wertheim (1)912
1 other work by Heinrich Josef Wertheim
2 days | Dorotheum
Heinrich Josef Wertheim
110-024690/0008
betitelt "An der March bei Scharvar"
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 100