As of Jun 19, 2024

Kiki Kogelnik

Lot 193-017627/0002
Zeitgeist
Auflage 1000 Stück

15.6 x 15.6 in (39.5 x 39.5 cm)

Lot 193-017627/0002
Zeitgeist
Auflage 1000 Stück

€ 450

City: Klagenfurt
Auction: Jun 26, 2024 11:59 AM
Auction number: 105272
Auction name: Art Antiques and Jewelry
datiert 92, im Druck signiert und datiert 92

Kiki Kogelnik Artist presented in curated searches