As of Jun 19, 2024

Erich (Arik) Brauer

Lot 193-017618/0015
Frühlingswind
Radierung

4.5 x 3.1 in (11.5 x 8.0 cm)

Lot 193-017618/0015
Frühlingswind
Radierung
4.5 x 3.1 in (11.5 x 8.0 cm)

€ 150

City: Klagenfurt
Auction: Jun 26, 2024 11:58 AM
Auction number: 105272
Auction name: Art Antiques and Jewelry
signiert Brauer
signiert Brauer

1 other work by Erich (Arik) Brauer

Erich (Arik) Brauer Artist presented in curated searches