As of May 20, 2024
Franz Hoffelner
Lot 196-015681/0002
Wien 1875-1936 "Wien, 1930
Passepartout
7.5 x 11.0 in (19.0 x 28.0 cm)
Lot 196-015681/0002
Wien 1875-1936 "Wien, 1930
Passepartout
€ 180
Auction: -12 days
City: St. Pölten
Auction: Jun 05, 2024 02:51 PM
Auction number: 106061
Auction name: Antiques, art and jewellery
rechts unten signiert, datiert 1930 und betitelt
1 other work by Franz Hoffelner
8 days | Dorotheum
Franz Hoffelner
138-082454/0012
Der Ulrichshof in Wien Neubau
, 1919
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 160