Georg Eisler
Lot 094-066077/0000
Ohne Titel (Konzert), 1964
Lithographie auf chamoisefarbenem Papier
14.8 x 19.7 in (37.5 x 50.0 cm)
Lot 094-066077/0000
Ohne Titel (Konzert), 1964
€ 100
Auction: -20 days
Auction: May 28, 2024 03:52 PM
Auction number: 104876
datiert: (19)64, zusätzlich im Stein seitenverkehrt signiert und datiert
9 other works by Georg Eisler
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4024
Sitzender Akt
, 1964
oil on linen on plate; framed
€ 1,000 - 2,000
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4023
Nude
, 1993
oil on canvas; framed
€ 1,500 - 3,000
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4020
Nude
, 1994
graphite on laid paper; framed
€ 400 - 800
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4019
Nude
, 1984
watercolour on paper; framed
€ 500 - 1,000
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4021
Nude
, 1965
watercolour on paper; framed
€ 500 - 1,000
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4017
Nude
, 1990
India ink on paper; framed
€ 400 - 800
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4022
Nude lying
, 1990
India ink on paper; framed
€ 400 - 800
2 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
4025
Nude
, 1967
watercolour on paper; framed
€ 500 - 1,000
3 days | im Kinsky
Georg Eisler
5145
Untitled (Cityscape)
, 1987
oil on canvas; framed
€ 5,000 - 10,000
Georg Eisler
Expressionismus
Moderne
Wiener Secession