As of May 18, 2024

Alain JACQUET

Lot 532
Feu de Bengale, 1966

66.9 x 46.5 in (170.0 x 118.0 cm)

Lot 532
Feu de Bengale, 1966

€ 12,000 - 15,000
Auction: -12 days

Auction: Jun 05, 2024 04:30 PM
Auction number: 4444
Auction name: Post-War & Contemporain

you are Artcurial?

Signée et datée en bas à gauche "Alain Jacquet, 66", signée du monogramme de l'artiste et annotée au dos "AJ-FB-V-66-8"

Alain JACQUET Artist presented in curated searches