As of May 16, 2024
JO DELAHAUT
Lot 87
Cris
50.4 x 37.8 in (128.0 x 96.0 cm)
Lot 87
Cris
€ 8,000 - 12,000
Auction: -5 days
Bonhams Los Angeles
City: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auction: May 27, 2024 02:00 PM
Auction number: 30183
Auction name: Belgian Art
Bonhams Los Angeles?
Signé et daté en bas à droite, daté et titré au dos, Signed and dated lower right, Signed, dated and titled on the back
1 other work by JO DELAHAUT
today | Bassenge Auktionen
Jo Delahaut
8319
Rose, bleu, noir
, 1968
€ 300 - 400
JO DELAHAUT
Art Abstrait