Carl Ludwig Fahrbach
Lot 138-084731/0001
Mühle bei Heidelberg
Öl auf Leinwand auf Holz
7.3 x 10.0 in (18.5 x 25.5 cm)
Lot 138-084731/0001
Mühle bei Heidelberg
Öl auf Leinwand auf Holz
€ 400
Auction: -3 days
Auction: Jun 25, 2024 10:33 AM
Auction number: 105512
Auction name: Pictures - Small formats
signiert, datiert (geritzt) Fahrbach (18)93
Carl Ludwig Fahrbach
Düsseldorfer Malerschule / Düsseldorfer Schul
Realismus
Romance Art
19th century art