As of Nov 03, 2024

JEAN-PIERRE RAYNAUD

Lot 132
La maison, 1988
Coffret contenant l'ouvrage "La Maison" et un fragment de celle-ci

13.4 x 11.8 x 4.3 in (34.0 x 30.0 x 11.0 cm)

Lot 132
La maison, 1988

€ 400 - 600
Auction: 9 days

Bonhams Los Angeles

City: Online, Paris, avenue Hoche
Auction: Nov 14, 2024 11:00 AM
Auction number: 29797
Auction name: Prints & Multiples Online

you are Bonhams Los Angeles?

Signé et numéroté "62/70", Edition à 90 exemplaires : 70 exemplaires numérotés 1 à 70 + 10 HC + 10 E.A. (celui-ci signé et dédicacé en page de garde), Boxed set containing "La Maison" and a fragment of it, signed and numbered "62/70"

1 other work by JEAN-PIERRE RAYNAUD

JEAN-PIERRE RAYNAUD Artist presented in curated searches