As of Jun 16, 2024
Pablo Picasso
Lot 194-027159/0028
Femme nue et joueuse de flut, 1975
rückseitig Klebeetikett mit typographischer Bezeichnung: Pochoir-Lithographie auf Papier auf Velin von Arches
15.7 x 22.8 in (40.0 x 58.0 cm)
Lot 194-027159/0028
Femme nue et joueuse de flut, 1975
rückseitig Klebeetikett mit typographischer Bezeichnung: Pochoir-Lithographie auf Papier auf Velin von Arches
15.7 x 22.8 in (40.0 x 58.0 cm)
Estimate:
€ 300
Auction: -3 days
Dorotheum
City: Linz
Auction: Jun 25, 2024 03:10 PM
Auction number: 105248
Auction name: Bilder
2 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
![](/assets/images/ico_meine-suchen-gray.png)
Pablo Picasso
2 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
2 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
2 days | Bukowskis Stockholm
![](/assets/images/ico_meine-suchen-gray.png)
Pablo Picasso
3 days | Christie's International Plc.
3 days | Christie's International Plc.
3 days | Christie's International Plc.
3 days | Christie's International Plc.
3 days | Christie's International Plc.
3 days | Christie's International Plc.
Pablo Picasso
Artist presented in curated searches