Hedwig Öhring

Lot 138-082182/0002
Bildnis eines Herren mit Bart und Pelzmütze (Rabbiner ?)
Öl auf Holz

6.3 x 4.7 in (16.0 x 12.0 cm)

Lot 138-082182/0002
Öl auf Holz
6.3 x 4.7 in (16.0 x 12.0 cm)

€ 340
Auction: -3 days

Auction: Jun 25, 2024 10:06 AM
Auction number: 105512
Auction name: Pictures - Small formats
signiert H. Oehring München
signiert H. Oehring München

Hedwig Öhring Artist presented in curated searches