As of Jun 22, 2024

Wolfgang Hutter

Lot 110-024707/0001
Die prakikablen Blumen II
"Hutter (19)73"

27.6 x 39.2 in (70.0 x 99.5 cm)

Lot 110-024707/0001
Die prakikablen Blumen II
"Hutter (19)73"

€ 60
Auction: 3 days

City: Wien | Favoriten
Auction: Jul 01, 2024 10:13 AM
Auction number: 106121
Auction name: Art, antiques, furniture and technology
signiert u. datiert
signiert u. datiert

1 other work by Wolfgang Hutter

Wolfgang Hutter Artist presented in curated searches